Tour d’Europe ANUGA 2017

Main Organiser

Original

Agnieszka Kaminska-Swiat
ZENIT GmbH - NRW.Europa – An Enterprise Europe Network Partner

Original

Katharina Fuchs
ZENIT GmbH - NRW.Europa – An Enterprise Europe Network Partner

Original

Marie-Theres Kraienhorst
ZENIT GmbH - NRW.Europa – An Enterprise Europe Network Partner

Co-Organiser

Belgium
Original

Patrick De Molder
Agentschap Ondernemen

Jean-Philippe Mergen
BE - Chambre De Commerce Brussels

Original

Sophie Schmitz
Enterprise Europe Network Wallonia

Bulgaria
Original

Angel Hronev
Plovdiv Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Original

Manuela Gudzheva
Chamber of Commerce & Industry Stara Zagora

Original

Teodora Sotirova
Bulgarian Industrial Association

Chile

Manuela Caruz
Fundación Empresarial Eurochile

China
Original

Vivian Chen
EU SME Centre Beijing

Cyprus
Original

Stalo Demosthenous Koulendrou
Cyprus Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Denmark
Original

Anders Skeem
Agro Business Park

Estonia
Original

Kadri Rist
Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Finland
Original

Satu Alapiha
Turku Science Park

France
Original

Dimitris Diles
Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Languedoc-Roussillon

Original

Jean-Bernard Massée
CCI Champagne-Ardenne

Original

Cendrine Carmagnac
CCI Pays de la Loire

Original

Sevinç AR CHIMOT
Paris Region Entreprises

Original

Caroline Kolb
CCI région Alsace

Karim Mahari
CCI International

Original

Gordana Adam
Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Région Paris Ile de France

Lucie Chamaret
DEV’UP Centre-Val de Loire

Hélène THEVENEAU BONNOIT
CCI Provence Alpes Côte-d’Azur

Georgia
Original

Elene Chkhaidze
LEPL Enterprise Georgia - Research and Analytics Department

Germany
Original

Robert Barowski
Enterprise Europe Network Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Original

Annette Moritz
WTSH GmbH

Original

Silke Schleiff
TuTech Innovation GmbH

Greece
Original

Evgenia Tzanetopoulou
Chamber of Arcadia

Original

Spyros Kellidis
Regional Development Agency of West Macedonia S.A. - ANKO

Original

Yannis Stavrou
Federation of Industries of Northern Greece (FING)

Original

Iraklis Karantonis
PRAXI Network

Original

Anna Zerva
Chamber of Ioannina

Original

Stella VAINA
ASSOCIATION OF INDUSTRIES IN THESSALY AND IN CENTRAL GREECE - Enterprise Europe Network-Hellas

Original

Panagiotis Kallianis
Heraklion Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Hungary
Original

Lajos Feher
Hungarian Trade Development LCC - Agrofood

Ireland
Original

PJ O'Reilly
Enterprise Ireland - Research & Innovation

Italy
Original

Vanessa Foggia
S.I. IMPRESA – Azienda Speciale CCIAA Napoli

Original

Daniela Giada Platania
Sicindustria

Original

Marta Elia
Unioncamere Piemonte

Original

Diego Albesano
Camera di Commercio Torino - European Department

Original

Silvia Testoni
Confindustria Sardegna - Economic office and Internationalization

Margherita Lella
PromoFirenze - Special Agency of Chamber of Commerce of Florence

Original

Samuel Nazzareno Monaco
Unioncamere Lombardia

Original

Gabriella Cadeddu
Finlombarda S.p.A.

Original

Mariagrazia Berardi
CNA Lombardia

Irene V. Lupis
Unioncamere Calabria

Original

Mariella Sergi
Unioncamere Puglia

Valentina Patano
Unioncamere Emilia-Romagna

Latvia
Original

Janis Zalaks
Investment and Development Agency of Latvia

Lithuania

Aivaras Knieža
Kaunas Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts

Mexico

Lila Abril Ramírez Sámano
Pro México

Moldova, Republic Of
Original

Ludmila Botosan
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Moldova

Netherlands
Original

Annemarie Destree
RVO.nl

Poland
Original

Aleksandra Kasprzak
Fundacja Kaliski Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości

Original

Dorota Sałata-Czaplińska
Lubelska Fundacja Rozwoju

Original

Dominik Mikołaszek
SWIETOKRZYSKIE CENTRUM INNOWACJI I TRANSFERU TECHNOLOGII SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA

Original

Dominik Piłat
Rzeszowska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A. - Transfer Centre for Technology, Innovation and Information

Original

Katarzyna Męcińska
West Pomerania Economic Development Association

Original

Anna Kamińska-Bisior
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn - Centre for Innovation and Technology Transfer

Original

Anna Hojn
FUNDUSZ GÓRNOŚLĄSKI S.A.

Paweł Gruszkowski
Enterprise Europe Network at Association "Free Entrepreneurship"

Małgorzata Deka
IZBA PRZEMYSLOWO - HANDLOWA W KRAKOWIE

Marcin Haremza
Wrocławskie Centrum Transferu Technologii

Portugal
Original

Joana Afonso
CONSELHO EMPRESARIAL DO CENTRO/CCIC - CAMARA DE COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DO CENTRO

Original

Margarida Ricardo
IAPMEI - Agência para a Competitividade e Inovação, I.P

Deolinda Costa
AIDA - Associação Industrial do Distrito de Aveiro

Original

Susana Pinto
Associação Empresarial de Portugal

Romania

Ovidiu Scutelnicu
EEN Center Bacau

Original

Elisabeta Butoi
UNIVERSITATEA TEHNICA DN CLUJ-NAPOCA

Serbia
Original

Jelena Babic
Chamber of Commerce & industrie Serbia - EU Integration Center

Original

Vladimir Jovanović
Development Agency of Serbia

Slovenia
Original

Gregor Primc
Chamber of Craft and Small Business of Slovenia

Original

Vanja Bele
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Slovenia - International Relations Department

Spain
Original

Maria Garcia Rosa
Fundecyt-Pctex

Original

Jana Vavrinová Vavrinová
Galactea-Plus

Original

Antonio Alderete
Instituto de Fomento Región de Murcia

Original

Gloria Ortega Rosado
Camara de Comercio e Industria de Toledo - Int. department

Original

Rut Soriano
Chamber of Commerce of Valencia

Original

María Jiménez Cuesta
Confederación de Empresarios de Albacete (FEDA)

Original

Jordi Rebollo
ACCIO

Original

Cristina Cabeza
Agencia Andaluza del Conocimiento

Izaskun Arregui Apodaka
Cámara de Comercio de Bilbao

Ana Trigueros
Agencia de Innovacion y Financiacion Empresarial de Castilla y Leon

Original

Clara García
Instituto de Desarollo Economico del Principado de Asturias

Original

Adela Sánchez
CEOE-CEPYME CANTABRIA - International Departament

Original

Ignacio Paton
Cámaras Andalucía

Sweden
Original

Elin Berlin
Almi Företagspartner Jönköping AB

Original

Hanna Fransson
Almi Företagspartner Jönköping AB

Original

Jesper Lindström
SP-Sveriges Tekniska Forskningsinstitut

Original

Evelina Wass
Almi Företagspartner Mälardalen AB/ Enterprise Europe Network

Jeton Jasharaj
Invest in Skåne / Enterprise Europe Network

Tunisia

Awal Chafik
CEPEX – EEN Tunisia

Turkey
Original

Eda ÇIĞ TÜRKTAŞ
Istanbul Chamber of Industry

Original

Hüsnü Demir
TR-EU. EBILTEM Technology Transfer Office

Original

Siraç YALÇINKAYA
Bursa Chamber of Commerce and Industry & KFA

Original

Elif Duman
Trabzon Chamber of Commerce and Industry - Enterprise Europe Network Blacksea

Mithat Can Ulcay
Samsun Chamber of Commerce and Industry

United Kingdom
Original

Debbie Walker
Scottish Enterprise

Rodophe Soulard
Enterprise Europe Network North West UK

Original

Louise Hooker
Enterprise Europe Network South West

Original

Marta Quiros
Exemplas Holdings Ltd/Enterprise Europe Network East England

Original

Sunny Claire
Birmingham Chamber of Commerce

Original

Leila Nejmeddine
Enterprise Europe Network | East Midlands Chamber | East Midlands region

Valerie Pondaven
Greenwich Research & Enterprise

Original

Katrina Fuchs
Enterprise Europe Network Yorkshire

Registration
closed since 16 Sep 2017
Organisers
Schedule
Registration 8 Feb – 16 Sep
Meeting Selection 10 Jul – 23 Sep
Event 6 Oct
Details
Language English
Costs Free of charge
Venue Eden Hotel Früh am Dom
Bilateral Meetings
Participants 551
Meetings 125
Participants
Belgium 34
Bulgaria 6
Chile 2
China 3
Croatia 1
Cyprus 8
Denmark 1
Finland 5
France 28
Georgia 8
Germany 17
Greece 108
Hungary 5
Indonesia 1
Italy 89
Lithuania 14
Mexico 17
Moldova, Republic Of 1
Netherlands 13
Philippines 1
Poland 25
Portugal 2
Romania 3
Serbia 5
Slovenia 9
Spain 46
Sweden 3
Tunisia 9
Turkey 63
United Kingdom 38
Total 565
Profile Views
Before Event13982
Total13982