Machinery 2017

Main Organiser

Original

Eric Savoye
AUSSENWIRTSCHAFT Industry / Machinery / Materials

Original

Herwig Wutscher
EEN Wirtschaftskammer Österreich - EEN Wirtschaftskammer Österreich

Co-Organiser

Austria
Original

Nadine Rumpfhuber
Business Upper Austria – OÖ Wirtschaftsagentur GmbH - Business Upper Austria – OÖ Wirtschaftsagentur GmbH

Original

Roswitha Schipfer
ICS - INTERNATIONALISIERUNGSCENTER STEIERMARK - ICS - INTERNATIONALISIERUNGSCENTER STEIERMARK

Original

Dominik Ortner
Wirtschaftskammer Öberösterreich - Enterprise Europe Network

Original

Andrea Kindler
FFG - Austrian Research Promotion Agency - Enterprise Europe Network

Bosnia And Herzegovina
Original

Bojan Cudic
BH - Enterprise Europe Network Republic of Srpska - BH - Enterprise Europe Network Republic of Srpska

Original

Gordana Višekruna
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Republic of Srpska - Enterprise Europe Network

Czech Republic
Original

Jaroslava Martinkova
Wirtschaftskammer Region Brno - EEN - Wirtschaftskammer Region Brno - EEN

Germany
Original

Dietmar Schneider
EEN - Handwerkskammer für München und Oberbayern - EEN - Handwerkskammer für München und Oberbayern

Original

Nikola Loske
IHK Chemnitz - Enterprise Europe Network

Original

Muhammad Faisal
Stiftung für Technologie, Innovation und Forschung Thüringen - Enterprise Europe Network

Greece
Original

Georgia Sfyraki
Athens Chamber of Small and Medium Industries - Enerprise Europe Network

Hungary
Original

Tamás Székely
EEN Hungarian National Trading House - EEN Hungarian National Trading House

Lithuania
Original

Rimantas Serva
LT - Enterprise Europe Network in Lithuania - LT - Enterprise Europe Network in Lithuania

Macedonia (the former Yugoslav Republic of)
Original

Vlatko Stojanovski
Economic Chamber of Macedonia - Enterprise Europe Network

Poland
Original

Krzysztof W. Kucharski
Enterprise Europe Network Centre Poland - Enterprise Europe Network Central Poland

Serbia
Original

Marko Kovačević
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Serbia - Enterprise Europe Network

Slovakia
Original

Olga Nemethová
Slovak Business Agency - Slovak Business Agency

Original

Mária Šášiková
BIC Bratislava, spol. s r.o. - BIC Bratislava, spol. s r.o.

Original

Mária Radvanská
Regional Advisory and Information Centre Presov - Regional Advisory and Information Centre Presov

Slovenia
Original

Gregor Primc
OBRTNO-PODJETNIŠKA ZBORNICA SLOVENIJE - OBRTNO-PODJETNIŠKA ZBORNICA SLOVENIJE

Ines Cigoja
Gospodarska zbornica Slovenije - Enterprise Europe Network

Petra Arzensek
Gospodarska zbornica Slovenije - Enterprise Europe Network

Turkey
Original

Mustafa BAYRAK
West Black Sea Business & Innovation Network / WB-BIN - KOSGEB Sinop

Original

Anil ŞENSÖZ
EÜ EBİLTEM TTO – Ege University Science and Technology Centre- Technology Transfer Office - EÜ EBİLTEM TTO – Ege University Science and Technology Centre- Technology Transfer Office

Register for this event
open until 21 Nov 2017.
Organisers
Schedule
Registration 18 May – 21 Nov
Meeting Selection 9 Oct – 26 Nov
Event 28 Nov
Details
Language English
Costs Free of charge
Venue Austrian Federal Economic Chamber
Bilateral Meetings
Participants 76
Meetings 24
Participants
Argentina 1
Austria 65
Azerbaijan 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina 3
Bulgaria 1
China 4
Czech Republic 7
Germany 4
Greece 1
Hungary 6
India 2
Iran 1
Kazakstan 1
Mexico 1
Nigeria 1
Republic of Macedonia 2
Russia 1
Serbia 3
Slovak Republic 17
Slovenia 2
Total 124
Profile Views
Before Event1804
Total1804